Jméno Příjemní Ročník Klub Kategorie
Radovan KAUTSKÝ 1979 Mercedes Benz ski tým Muži I CLASSIC
Tomáš VEBER 1974 Kasper-Swix team Muži I CLASSIC
Petr KOUTNÝ 1968 Borci zdar ! Muži II CLASSIC
Petr SVOBODA 1968 Šerlich 8.30 Muži II CLASSIC
Jára VOTOČKOVÁ 1972 Šerlich 8.30 Ženy CLASIC
Josef VEJNAR 1957 JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké n/Jiz. Muži II CLASSIC
Vladimír BENECH 1980 Sun sport Team Muži I CLASSIC
Jan STODOLA 1969 KSBM Praha Muži SKATE
Michal VANK 1992 Sun sport Team Muži I CLASSIC
Tomáš GROMUS 1976 Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz Muži I CLASSIC
Anna SIXTOVÁ 1996 Vltava Fund Ski Team Ženy CLASIC
Tereza HUJEROVÁ 1998 XCsport.cz Swenor team Juniorky CLASSIC
Karel KŘOUSTEK 1948 SKI Skuhrov Muži II CLASSIC
Ladislav KNÁPEK 1961 XCsport.cz Swenor team Muži II CLASSIC
Daniel GROMUS 1978 Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.CZ Muži I CLASSIC
Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁ 1976 Šerlich 8.30 Ženy CLASIC
Libor DAVID 1968 Sun sport Team Muži II CLASSIC
Přemysl LOUDÍN 1965 Spoilercentrum Muži SKATE
Martin REJZEK 1972 Ski Klub Harrachov Muži I CLASSIC
Pavel ŠIMEK 1980 OlfinCar Ski team Muži I CLASSIC
Petr GROSS 1976 XCsport.cz Swenor team Muži I CLASSIC
Tomáš KREJSA 1977 Mercedes Benz Salomon Team Muži I CLASSIC
Lukáš HAVEL 1974 Skilauf team Muži I CLASSIC
Vít DOBIÁŠ 1972 Slavia pojišťovna Muži I CLASSIC
Jaroslava DOBIÁŠOVÁ 1973 Slavia pojišťovna Ženy CLASIC
Johana STODOLOVÁ 2005 KSBM Praha Ženy SKATE
Zuzana STODOLOVÁ 2005 KSBM Praha Ženy SKATE
Anna STODOLOVÁ 1973 Orel Studenec Ženy SKATE
Marie HAVLOVÁ 1976 Skilauf Team Ženy CLASIC
Alois KOHOUTEK 1956 Svitávka Muži II CLASSIC
Ladislav MIZERA 1947 Liberec Muži II CLASSIC
Vilém HRON 2007 SPVR Vrchlabí Junioři CLASSIC
Hynek FIŠNAR 2005 SPVR Muži SKATE
Hynek FIŠNAR 2005 SPVR Muži SKATE
Václav FIALA 1982 Silvini Madshus team Muži I CLASSIC
Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁ 2002 Sun Sport Team Juniorky CLASSIC
Sára ČERVINKOVÁ 2007 SPVR Vrchlabí Juniorky CLASSIC
Vladislava ŠTVRTECKÁ 1970 SKB Velké Karlovice Ženy SKATE
Matouš GAJA JAN 2004 SKB - Velké Karlovice Junioři CLASSIC
David ŠTVRTECKÝ 2005 SKB Velké Karlovice Junioři CLASSIC
Antonín BALCAR 2008 SKB Velké Karlovice Junioři CLASSIC
Aleš GELNAR 2009 SKB Velké Karlovice Junioři CLASSIC
Tomáš PODEŠVA 2010 SKB Velké Karlovice Junioři CLASSIC
Viktor KRAMPOTA 2010 SKB Velké Karlovice Junioři CLASSIC
Rozálie Anna GAJOVÁ 2008 SKB Velké Karlovice Juniorky CLASSIC
Zuzana WALCZYSKOVÁ 2009 SKB Velké Karlovice Juniorky CLASSIC
Benita ORSÁGOVÁ 2010 SKB Velké Karlovice Juniorky CLASSIC
Darina PAVLÍČKOVÁ 2009 SKB Velké Karlovice Juniorky CLASSIC
Adéla KRAMPOTOVÁ 2008 SKB Velké Karlovice Juniorky CLASSIC
Petr ZEMAN 1965 Sokol Weissberg Muži II CLASSIC
Michaela HÁKOVÁ 1971 Sokol Valteřice Ženy CLASIC
Robin TEPLY 1967 Rob Muži II CLASSIC
Kateřina MORAVCOVÁ 1984 Silvini Madshus Ženy CLASIC
Antolec KACPER 1996 Polska Muži I CLASSIC
David ŠRŮTEK 1980 BKL Machov Muži I CLASSIC
Lenka BLAŽKOVÁ 1988 Silvini Madshus Team Ženy CLASIC
Eva KULHANKOVA 2002 sun sport team Juniorky CLASSIC
Michał Skowron SKOWRON 1998 JELENIA GÓRA Junioři CLASSIC