Jméno | Příjmení | Ročník | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bára | MÜLLEROVÁ | 1996 | USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem | Ženy (15 km) |
Marie | KSANDROVÁ | 1992 | VSK Humanita | Ženy (15 km) |
Zbyněk | BUCHTA | 1984 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Petra | KRACÍKOVÁ | 1991 | HUMP | Ženy (15 km) |
Lukáš | KUNEŠ | 1995 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Martin | PADĚRA | 1990 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Milan | PIDRMAN | 1983 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Jitka | AKRMANOVÁ | 1976 | HUMP | Ženy (15 km) |
Kristýna | KOLÍNOVÁ | 1984 | VSK Humanita Praha | Ženy (15 km) |
Jan | KOLÍN | 1977 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Stanislava | MALÍKOVÁ | 1989 | HUMP | Ženy (15 km) |
Simona | KOZLOVSKÁ | 1990 | HUMP | Ženy (15 km) |
Pavel | DVOŘÁK | 1988 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Jakub | KLEMSA | 1990 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Markéta | MACHOLDOVÁ | 1990 | HUMP | Ženy (15 km) |
Marek | SMOLKA | 1989 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
David | ELLEDER | 2006 | HUMP | Žáci starší (3 km) |
Jan | ELLEDER | 2010 | HUMP | Žáci nejmladší (1 km) |
Eva | ELLEDEROVÁ | 2008 | HUMP | Žákyně mladší (3 km) |
Jůlie | HLADÍKOVÁ | 2008 | HUMP | Žákyně mladší (3 km) |
Filip | HLADÍK | 2010 | HUMP | Žáci nejmladší (1 km) |
Martin | VÁVRA | 1997 | ČZU Praha | Muži (25 km) |
Martin | VÁVRA | 1963 | ČZU Praha | Muži (25 km) |
Antonín | MRÁZ | 1972 | VSK Elektro | Muži (25 km) |
Michal | FRANCKE | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | Muži (25 km) |
Petr | KOUDELKA | 1981 | KVS Praha | Muži (25 km) |
Martin | MALEČEK | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | Muži (25 km) |
Jiří | NOVOTNÝ | 1960 | FEL Praha | Muži (25 km) |
Jiří | SÝKORA | 1995 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Miroslav | PALATA | 1963 | VSK FEL Praha | Muži (25 km) |
Jaroslav | FIKKER | 2010 | KB Trefa | Žáci nejmladší (1 km) |
Ondřej | FRONK | 2011 | KB Trefa | Předžáci (500 m) |
Blanka | PAULŮ | 1954 | maratonstav upice | Ženy (15 km) |
Michal | VALENTA | 1962 | AVC Praha | Muži (25 km) |
Vilém | ŘEHÁK | 2009 | KB trefa | Žáci nejmladší (1 km) |
Stela | ŘEHÁKOVÁ | 2011 | KB trefa | Předžačky (500 m) |
Jan | SMOLÍK | 1993 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Miroslav | KALINA | 1982 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Markéta | KALINOVÁ | 1982 | HUMP | Ženy (15 km) |
Oskar | KALINA | 2015 | HUMP | Předžáci (500 m) |
Ella | KALINOVÁ | 2009 | HUMP | Žákyně nejmladší (1 km) |
Lisa | KALINOVÁ | 2011 | HUMP | Předžačky (500 m) |
Marek | CODL | 1989 | HUMP | Muži (25 km) |
Jan Ferdinand | POLÁŠEK | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | Muži (25 km) |
Tomáš | RYBÁŘ | 1981 | LOKAL BLOK | Muži (25 km) |
Gabriela | TUROVÁ | 2008 | klub biatlonu Trefa | Žákyně mladší (3 km) |
David | MAREK | 2008 | KB Trefa | Žáci mladší (3 km) |
Antonín | JELÍNEK | 2009 | KB Trefa | Žáci nejmladší (1 km) |
Vojtěch | BAJTALON | 2013 | KB Trefa | Předžáci (500 m) |
Zuzana | WEISSOVÁ | 1987 | Žižkovský tygři | Ženy (15 km) |
Markéta | VÁVROVÁ | 1985 | TJ ČZU Praha Rolníci | Ženy (15 km) |
Pete | BLAHNA | 1950 | Olfin Car Trutnov | Muži (25 km) |
Adam Kaňka | KAŇKA | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | Muži (25 km) |
Ondřej | ULMAN | 2014 | KB Trefa | Předžáci (500 m) |
Marek | RIEGER | 2007 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Žáci mladší (3 km) |
Radek | VÁVRA | 1963 | ČZU Praha | Muži (25 km) |